DPRPoll 2009


Favourite Album
(680 different records in 37676 score points)

#artistalbum titlescorevotes
1Porcupine TreeThe Incident2983421
2TransatlanticThe Whirlwind2914430
3IqFrequency2698380
4RiversideAnno Domini High Definition1911301
5GazpachoTick Tock1815240
6Dream TheaterBlack Clouds & Silver Linings1697253
7Big Big TrainThe Underfall Yard1028145
8PhideauxNumber Seven798129
9The TangentDown & Out In Paris & London693122
10MuseThe Resistance681117
11Guilt MachineOn This Perfect Day665123
12Agents Of MercyThe Fading Ghosts Of Twilight617100
13SylvanForce Of Gravity49097
14MarillionLess = More45895
15Shadow GalleryDigital Ghosts44990
16BeardfishDestined Solitaire43686
17Steve HackettOut Of The Tunnel's Mouth42673
18Knight AreaRealm Of Shadows40071
19RedemptionSnowfall On Judgement Day36762
20Eggs & DogsYou Are36651
21MastodonCrack The Skye33652
22AirbagIdentity33053
23SatelliteNostalgia30063
24Steven WilsonInsurgentes29552
25IzzThe Darkened Room27750
26OSIBlood26955
27Steve ThorneInto The Ether26056
28MangroveBeyond Reality25848
29PendragonPure24534
30Shadow CircusWhispers And Screams23529
31NosoundA Sense Of Loss20442
32Darwin's RadioTemplate For A Generation20146
33AstraThe Weirding19639
34The DecemberistsThe Hazards Of Love19432
35The Mars VoltaOctahedron19336
363rd World ElectricKilimanjaro Secret Brew19130
37KatatoniaNight Is The New Day19032
MartiganVisions19032
39The Devin Townsend ProjectKi17834
40Queensr˙cheAmerican Soldier17235
41Blind EgoNumb16932
42ArchiveControlling Crowds16924
43DredgThe Pariah, The Parrot, The Delusion16224
44Dead Heroes ClubA Time Of Shadow16220
45NemoBarbares15626
46InduktiIdmen14927
47The Devin Townsend ProjectAddicted14627
48The Pineapple Thief3000 Days14123
49MagmaËmëhntëhtt-rę14121
50Parzival's EyeFragments13826
51MoongardenA Vulgar Display Of Prog13020
52Roswell SixTerra Incognita: Beyond The Horizon12924
53WobblerAfterglow12922
54AgenessSongs From The Liar's Lair12717
55Pure Reason RevolutionAmor Vincit Omnia12625
56EurekaShackleton's Voyage12128
57SubsignalBeautiful & Monstrous11221
58Parallel Or 90 DegreesJitters11122
59The GatheringThe West Pole10822
60EloyVisionary10722
615bridgesThe Thomas Tracks10320
62Lee AbrahamBlack & White10316
63EpicaDesign Your Universe9815
The Dear HunterAct Iii: Life And Death9815
65Peter HammillThin Air9117
66Troy DonockleyThe Madness Of Crowds9115
67KayakLetters From Utopia8922
68Leap DayAwaking The Muse8818
69SagaThe Human Condition8622
70ManningNumber 108421
71TouchstoneWintercoast8417
72KotebelOuroboros8211
73The Wishing TreeOstara7916
74Lalle LarssonLalle Larsson's Weaveworld7813
75MoonriseSouls Inner Pendulum7613
76Maudlin Of The WellPart The Second7611
77LazuliRéponse Incongrue ŕ L'inéluctable6914
SyzygyRealms Of Eternity6914
79HourglassOblivious To The Obvious6912
80GargamelDescending6710
81AmorphisSkyforger6612
82UkzRadiation6411
83BelieveThis Bread Is Mine639
84The Aurora ProjectShadow Border6114
85Flamborough HeadLooking For John Maddock6111
Heaven & HellThe Devil You Know6111
87SilhouetteMoods6110
88Abigail's GhostD_letion5912
89Diablo Swing OrchestraSing-along Songs For The Damned & Delirious599
90Between The Buried And MeThe Great Misdirect5810
91MewNo More Stories Are Told Today...5713
92Paul CusickFocal Point5512
93Derek SherinianMolecular Heinosity5114
94Gong20325110
Pain Of SalvationLinoleum-ep5110
Umphrey's McgeeMantis5110
97Circa:Hq518
98Crippled Black Phoenix200 Tons Of Bad Luck516
KtuQuiver516
100Agua De AnniquePure Air509
101Kevin GilbertNuts/bolts508
102MorpheliaWaken The Nightmare488
103Brother ApeTurbulence4710
104PresentBarbaro (ma Non Troppo)477
105Wetton & DownesIcon Iii469
106Long Distance CallingAvoid The Light468
107Black BonzoGuillotine Drama4412
108Mike KeneallyScambot 1446
109AjalonThis Good Place4311
110IsisWavering Radiant437
Minimum VitalCapitaines437
112MonoHymn To The Immortal Wind428
113Neal MorseSo Many Roads417
114BigelfCheat The Gallows408
115ChrisA Glimpse Inside395
116Glass HammerThree Cheers For The Broken-hearted388
117U2No Line On The Horizon3713
118Mandalaband IIIBC - Ancestors379
119CrossThe Thrill Of Nothingness377
120Breathing SpaceBelow The Radar367
121The Opium CartelNight Blooms365
122HostsonatenAutumnsymphony357
MiriodorAvanti!357
Osada VidaUninvited Dreams357
125AranisAranis III - Songs From Mirage355
126DelainApril Rain3411
127IxionGarden Of Eden345
128Cheer AccidentFear Draws Misfortune344
Panic RoomSatellite344
130AlquinSailors & Sinners336
131Deluge GranderThe Form Of The Good335
132ViimaKahden Kuun Sirpit327
133The StrawbsDancing To The Devil's Beat324
134Trans-siberian OrchestraNight Castle318
135Gösta Berlings SagaDetta Har Hänt317
136MagnumInto The Valley Of The Moonking316
137Secret GreenTo Wake The King315
138PendragonConcerto Maximo308
139Mr. So & SoSugarstealer305
140DeliriumIl Nome Del Vento286
141Adrian Belew TrioE285
142PlaceboBattle For The Sun284
143Mind KeyPulse For A Graveheart283
144Stream Of PassionThe Flame Within2712
145Ozric TentaclesThe Yum Yum Tree276
146PantommindLunasense266
147TwinspiritsThe Forbidden City263
148Rick WakemanThe Six Wives Of Henry Viii Live At Hampton Court255
149Francis DunneryThere's A Whole New World Out There254
Mark KnopflerGet Lucky254
151KalisiaCybion253
152Enochian TheoryEvolution: Creatio Ex Nihilio244
153SunchildThe Invisible Line237
154Quantum FantayKaleidothrope235
155LeprousTall Poppy Syndrome234
156Colossus ProjectDante’s Inferno - The Divine Comedy Part 1233
157David SylvianManafon224
158DovesKingdom Of Rust223
159Il Castello Di AtlanteCapitolo 7 - Tra Le Antiche Mura215
JollyForty Six Minutes, Twelve Seconds Of Music215
161OceansizeFeed To Feed213
162MegadethEndgame205
163EngineersThree Fact Fader204
Keith Emerson BandKeith Emerson Band Featuring Marc Bonilla204
RpwlThe Rpwl Live Experience204
166KarnivoolSound Awake203
Steve Morse BandOutstanding In Their Field203
The BoxD'apres Le Horla De Maupassant203
169Anthony PhillipsPathways & Promenades194
IconIcon 3194
MagentaLive At The Point 2007194
172The Flaming LipsEmbryonic193
173ShpongleIneffable Mysteries From Shpongleland192
Woolly Wolstenholme & MaestosoUneasy Listening192
175Aviv GeffenAviv Geffen185
176AshentDeconstructive183
Frost*Frost*fest Live183
IoearthIo Earth183
StackridgeA Victory For Common Sense183
180No-manSchoolyard Ghosts182
SiddharthaTrip To Innerself182
182MetamorphosisDark176
183Lunatic SoulLunatic Soul173
184Crimson SkyMisunderstood172
Time's ForgottenDandelion172
While Heaven WeptVast Oceans Lachrymose172
187ChickenfootChickenfoot165
188Narrow PassIn This World & Beyond164
189Klaus Schulze Featuring Lisa GerrardDziekuje Bardzo - Vielen Dank163
MorglblJazz For The Deaf163
The ReasoningDark Angel163
192Alice In ChainsBlack Gives Way To Blue162
Dave Matthews BandBig Whiskey & The Groogrux King162
LeechThe Stolen View162
Sunn 0)))Monoliths & Dimensions162
196The SynBig Sky155
TiltMillion Dollar Wound155
198Grizzly BearVeckatimest154
MirthkonVehicle154
200Ars NovaSeventh Hell153
Gavin Harrison & 05ricCircles153
IllumionHunting For Significance153
KansasThere's Know Place Like Home153
RammsteinLiebe Ist Für Alle Da153
UnitopiaThe Garden153
206Forgas Band PhenomenaL'axe Du Fou152
Jono El GrandeNeo Dada152
MewithoutyouIt's All Crazy! It's All False! It's All A Dream! 152
ThreeRevisions152
Van Der Graaf GeneratorLive At The Paradiso152
211BaronessBlue Record143
Spheric Universe ExperienceUnreal143
213ApogeeMystery Remains142
CastOriginallis142
DeeexpusHalf Way Home142
JenifereverSpring Tides142
No-manWherever There Is Light (ep)142
218The Future Kings Of EnglandThe Viewing Point134
219FjieriEndless133
ForeignerCan't Slow Down133
221Alamaailman VasaratHuuro Kolkko132
AnimationsReset Your Soul132
Clint MansellMoon132
Esa KotilainenTurquoise Planet132
Flor De LotoMundos Bizarros132
SbbIron Curtain132
227Cirrus BayA Step Into Elsewhere123
Pain Of SalvationThe Second Death Of ...123
229Cirrha NivaFor Moments Never Done122
Imogen HeapEllips122
Led BibSensible Shoes122
MajesticArrival122
Orphan ProjectSpooning Out The Sea122
StratovariusPolaris122
Supernal EndgameTouch The Sky - Volume 1122
SólstafirKöld122
The Barstool PhilosophersSparrows122
The Pineapple ThiefThe Dawn Raids122
WingerKarma122
240And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of DeadThe Century Of Self113
Bad AlchemyRorschach's Conundrum113
Latte E MieleMarco Polo Sogni E Viaggi113
MarillionHappiness Is Cologne113
Pictorial WandFace Of Our Fathers113
245ArcaneChronicles Of The Waking Dream112
BrainstormMemorial Roots112
CandlemassDeath Magic Doom112
Castello Di AtlanteCap 7 Tra Le Antiche Mura112
Mickey SimmondsThe Seven Colours Of Emptiness112
RushRetrospective 3 (1989-2008)112
Sonata ArcticaThe Days Of Grays112
SpaltklangEn Suite112
253Mostly AutumnPass The Clock103
UlyssesThe Gift Of Tears103
255Bob DylanTogether Through Life102
DalekGutter Tactics102
John FruscianteThe Empyrean102
Patrick WatsonWooden Arms102
Prefab SproutLet's Change The World With Music102
The Butterfly EffectFinal Conversation Of Kings102
W.e.t.W.e.t.102
262Absoluuttinen NollapisteMaininkeja101
ArmorphisSkyforger101
David RhodesBittersweet101
EdgendA New Identity101
Even HorsesSame101
Fear Of FlyingFear Of Flying101
If These Trees Could TalkAbove The Earth, Below The Sky101
Karda EstraWeird Tales101
Low Frequency In StereoFuturo101
Ludovico EinaudiNightbook101
Neo-prophetMonsters101
NileThose Whom The Gods Detest101
Ray WilsonGenesis Klassik101
Spin GalleryEmbrace101
Taurus & PiscesInertia101
The IntentionsA Place In Time101
Träd, Gräs & StenarHemlösa Katter101
TýrBy The Light Of The Northern Star101
UsEverything Changes101
Verneri PohjolaAurora101
282ExiviousExivious94
283EpicaThe Classical Conspiracy93
The Duckworth Lewis MethodThe Duckworth Lewis Method93
285InmeHerald Moth92
Liquid Tension ExperimentLte Live 200892
MiosisAlbedo Adaptation92
Native WindowNative Window92
PhishJoy92
QuidamThe Fifth Season92
RelocatorRelocator92
TcpThe Way92
TeeThe Earth Explorer92
Tori AmosAbnormally Attracted To Sin92
Ubi MaiorSenza Tempo92
296Alice CooperAlong Came A Spider91
AnathemaHindsight91
AstraFrom Within91
Dirk Mont CampbellMusic From A Walden Garden91
Dirty ProjectorsBitte Orca91
Doubleyousee Aka Warren CuccurulloPlaying In Tongues91
ElbowThe Seldom Seen Kid (live At Abbey Road)91
EveronNorth91
Final ConflictAnother Moment In Time91
George BellasStep Into The Future91
Jakko M. JakszykWaves Sweep The Sand91
Jon HopkinsInsides91
KosmosVieraan Taivaan Alla91
Kristeen YoungMusic For Strippers, Hookers, And The Odd Onlooker91
Los AngelesNeverland91
MetamorphosisThen All Was Silent91
Mostly AutumnLive 2009 Part II91
NevarllajfKlusterfloristen91
PatshosraySunless Skies91
PianocircusSkin & Wire91
Rhian SheehanStanding In Silence91
Scar SymmetryDark Matter Dimensions91
Simon SteenslandFat Again91
The Dust ConnectionTrails91
The ElmsThe Great American Midrange91
TinyfishOne Night On Fire91
TortoiseBeacons Of Ancestorship91
Warrior SoulDestroy The War Machine91
ZombiSpirit Animal91
325Dave Stewart & Barbara GaskinGreen & Blue83
JornSpirit Black83
Red SandMusic For Sharks83
VangoughManikin Parade83
329CharlieKitchens Of Distinction82
Josh & Co. LimitedThrough These Eyes82
RushWorking Men82
Seven Day HuntFile This Dream82
ShadowlandEdge Of Night82
Them Crooked VulturesThem Crooked Vultures82
335Appleseed CastSagarmatha81
Dan ArboriseOf Tide And Trail81
Dinosaur Jr.Farm81
Joe BonamassaThe Ballard Of John Henry81
KraftwerkDer Katalog81
Képzelt VárosMit Nekem81
Liquid DivineAutophobia81
Lyle WorkmanHarmonic Crusader81
Mob ResearchHoly City Zoo81
MoraineManifest Density81
My Dying BrideFor Lies I Sire81
OpethThe Candlelight Years81
Patrick WolfThe Bachelor81
Pax RomanaAnd The Dance Begins Again81
Peter HammillIn The Passionskirche81
Places Of PowerNow Is The Hour81
Scala & Kolacny BrothersPaper Plane81
Scale The SummitCarvind Desert Canyon81
SubmarienNot A Robot81
Sweet Billy PilgrimTwice Born Men81
The LazeSpacetime Fabric Conditioner81
Tides Of ManEmpire Theory81
Various ArtistsDante's Purgatorio - The Divine Comedy Part 281
358AutumnAltitude72
Cheap TrickThe Latest72
DgmFrame72
MindflowerLittle Enchanted Void72
Mumford And SonsSigh No More72
Steven WilsonInsurgentes Rmxs72
364Aeon ZenA Mind's Portrait71
Ane BrunChanging Of The Season71
AstralisVoces Del Bosque71
ClandestineThe Invalid71
DeventterLead... On71
ElectonesIf You'll Be Null, I'll Be Void71
Eric WoolfsonThe Alan Parsons Project That Never Was71
FinkSort Of Revolution71
Gan Eden - Il Giardino Delle DelizieRitratto Di Ballerina71
GungflyPlease Be Quiet71
Harold Budd & Clive WrightCandylion71
Holdsworth - Haslip - Pasqua - WackermanBlues For Tony71
IntentionsPlace In Time71
JeavestoneMind The Soup71
Kumina Org.Entropia71
KwoonWhen The Flowers Were Singing71
Lillian AxeSad Day On Planet Earth71
Lisa HanniganSea Sew71
LitmusAurora71
Mark IshamThe Secret Life Of Bees71
Piano MagicOvations71
PrimordialTo The Nameless Dead71
PrymaryThe Enemy Within71
Revolting CocksSex-o Olympico-o71
SireniaThe 13th Floor71
Stevie SalasSet It On Blast!71
Strawberry FieldsRivers Gone Dry71
Terra IncognitaBeyond The Horizon71
The EnidArise And Shine Vol.171
The Sensational Alex Harvey BandLive At The Bbc71
Tony BanksA Curious Feeling71
Two StonesA Mystical Love Story71
396ParadeThe Fabric63
397First Band From Outer SpaceThe Guitar Is Mightier Than The Gun62
Freak KitchenLand Of The Freaks62
Kinetic ElementPowered By Light62
KylesaStatic Tensions62
Return To ForeverReturns62
Tale Of DiffusionAdventures Of Mandorius (the Bird)62
The NiceLive At Fillmore East 196962
TinyfishCurious Things62
UnifaunUnifaun62
4061.1 Immermann1.1 Immermann61
AbacabMal De Terre61
AdventureTrip To Innerself61
AmartiaDelicately61
Anubis GateThe Detached61
Bat For LashesTwo Suns61
Blue StoneMessages61
Calle DebaucheCalle Debauche61
Carpet KnightsAccording To Life61
Daddy Antogna Y Los De HelioViva Belice61
Days Before TomorrowThe Sky Is Falling61
EditorsIn This Light And On This Evening61
EphratNo Ones Words61
FloodlineBeneath The Waves61
ImmortalAll Shall Fall61
John Foxx & Robin GuthrieMirrorball61
KongWhat It Seems It What You Get61
Lalo HuberLost In Kali Yuda61
Milan PolakMurphy's Law61
MindfieldsOne61
Obiymy DoschuElehia61
Peter FoxStadtaffe61
RenaissanceLive At Carnegie Hall - Reissue61
Rhys Marsh & The Autumn GhostDulcima61
Riceboy SleepsRiceboy Sleeps61
Simak DialogDemi Masa61
Simon CollinsU-catastrophe61
Sufjan StevensThe Bqe61
The Cinematic OrchestraLes Ailes Poupres61
The DreamsideLunar Nature61
The ProdigyInvaders Must Die61
Various ArtistsThe Spaghetti Epic 3 - The Great Silence61
Within TemptationAn Acoustic Night At The Theatre61
439Jordan RudessNotes On A Dream53
440Jupiter SocietyTerraform52
The ChurchUntitled #2352
442AirLove 251
Animals As LeadersAnimals As Leaders51
BibleblackThe Black Swan Epilogue51
Brett AndersonSlow Attack51
Centaurus ASide Effects Expected51
CredoThis Is What....51
Daniel JohnstonIs And Always Was51
IrepressSol Eye Sea I51
Jonsi & AlexRiceboy Sleeps51
Kids Eat CrayonsIs For Lovers51
LoafassAnother One In The Can51
Lobster NewbergActress51
MachiavelAcoustic51
MalajubeLabyrhintes51
MethodicaSearching For Reflections51
MonolakeSilence51
Mostly AutumnLive 2009 Part I51
MyxomatosisMyxomatosis51
NostalgiaSatellite51
Point Of Existence0151
Praying MantisSanctuary51
Queen + Paul RodgersThe Cosmos Rocks51
Radio Massacre InternationalE-live 200851
SarisCurse Of Time51
Sir Clive & The Raging CartographersGuitar Safari51
Spinal TapBack From The Dead51
Taipuva LuotisuoraIV51
TexturesSilhouettes51
The Low AnthemOh My God, Charlie Darwin51
The Ozric TentaclesThe Yum Yum Tree51
The SourcePrickly Pear51
TroubleSimple Mind Condition51
Various ArtistsDante's Inferno - The Divine Comedy Part 151
Vienna CircleWhite Clouds51
VoivodInfini51
WilcoWilco51
YesThe Lost Broadcast51
ZuCarboniferous51
48021 Eyes Of RubyConquer The World Pt 442
ArgosArgos42
482AdagioArchangels In Black41
AdamantraRevival41
Alan SimonAnne De Bretagne41
Animal CollectiveMerriweather Post Pavilion41
ArpiaRacconto D'inverno41
Crimson Jazz TrioKing Crimson Songbook, Volume 241
Danger DanerRevolve41
Das PopDas Pop41
EclatLive Au Roucas41
Elf ProjectMirage41
Eloy FritschThe Garden Of Emotions41
Gavin CastletonHome41
Gianni RossiGutterballs41
Gravity FieldGravity Field41
HuneDe L'autre Côté Du Monde41
IdentityAirbag41
Jenny SorrentiBurattina41
Jim O'rourkeVisitor41
John Olav Nilsen & GjengenFor Sant Til Ĺ Vćre Godt41
Joris Vanvinkenroye's BastaCycles41
Judy DybleTalking With Strangers41
KalafinaSeventh Heaven41
KansasTwo For The Show41
Kid HarpoonOnce41
King HellRythm And Bruise41
LandmarqTurbulence – Live In Poland41
Lloyd ColeCleaning Out The Ashtrays41
L’oeil Du SourdUn?41
MetallicaDeath Magnetic41
NeomArkana Temporis41
Orrenmaa BandMake My Day41
PantokraatorTormidesööjad41
PanzerballetHart Genossen41
Parallel Or 90 DegreesA Can Of Worms41
Paul MccartneyGood Evening New York City41
Pet Shop BoysYes41
Prickly PearThe Source41
RishlooFeathergun41
Sand SnowmanTwo Way Mirror41
Soap&skinSoap&skin41
SoulsaversBroken41
StingIf On A Winter's Night...41
The Dukes Of StratosphearPsonic Psunspot41
The Temper TrapConditions41
Univers ZeroRelaps41
527HaddadEros & Thanatos32
Liquid Tension ExperimentLive In Nyc32
The Healing RoadTales From The Dam32
530AlestormBlack Sails At Midnight31
AmaryllisInquietum Est Cor31
AnekdotenChapters31
Brighteye BrisonBelievers And Deceivers31
Bruce SpringsteenWorking On A Dream31
Chest RockwellTotal Victory31
Children Of NovaThe Complexity Of Light31
CloudkickerMap Is Not The Territory & Portmanteau31
ColdspellInfinite Stargaze31
DareArc Of The Dawn31
Fun MachineSonnenhuhn31
Gov't MuleBy A Thread31
Illusion SuiteFinal Hour31
Johann JohannssonFordlandia31
Julian LageSounding Point31
Karl SandersSaurian Excorcisms31
Kimara SajnLife Stories31
King CrimsonWarsaw, Poland 200031
KorekyojinnSwan Dive31
Maze Of TimeLullaby For Heroes31
N.Y.XDown In The Shadows31
Nerina PallotThe Graduate/i Digress31
Nick FletcherCathedral Of Dreams31
Oceana CompanyFor The Boatman31
Pagan's MindLive Equation31
Paradise LostFaith Divides Us – Death Unites Us31
Pearl JamBackspacer31
Pi2Silent Running31
Place VendomeStreets Of Fire31
Quarto SensorialQuarto Sensorial Ep31
Rick MillerFalling Through Rainbows31
Robert Svilpa & ParaesthesiaA Fine Line Between...31
Status MinorDialog31
Sula BassanaThe Night31
The BeatlesRemasters31
The Capitalist Hippie ComplexPeace Love And Cold Hard Cash31
The Flaming LipsThe Dark Side Of The Moon31
The OdysseysVoyagers31
The ProjectBrooklyn31
The XXXx31
Thomas KönerLa Barca31
Udo LangNo Effect31
UfoThe Visitor31
VotumMetafiction31
Wye OakThe Knot31
XII AlfonsoUnder31
YotangorKing Of The Universe31
57730 Seconds To MarsThis Is War21
AfroskullTo Obscurity And Beyond21
Alex ClineContinuation21
AndromedaThe Immunity Zone21
AnoukFor Bitter Or Worse21
AyreonTimeline21
Biffy ClyroOnly Revolutions21
Black CrowesBefore The Frost21
ConquerorSprazzi Di Luce21
CynicTraced In Air21
DarkMetamorphosis21
DeathlokDeathalbum Ii21
Division By ZeroIndependent Harmony21
Element Of CrimeImmer Da Wo Du Bist, Bin Ich Nie21
Forgotten SunsInnergy21
GodsticksEp21
Heart Of CygnusOver Mountain Under Hill21
I Hear SirensBeyond The Sea, Beneath The Sky21
Iron And WineAround The Well21
J.r. RichardsA Beautiful End21
Jeff BeckLive At Ronnie Scotts21
Józef Skrzek East WindKoncert Ż-ywioł-ów21
KensoSparta Naked21
Lacuna CoilShallow Life21
LafeeRing Frei21
LeafbladeBeyond, Beyond21
Leaves' EyesNjord21
Lisa O PiuWhen This Was The Future21
Louise Le MayTell Me One Thing That Is True21
Lynn StokesTerra Nocturne21
MadnessThe Liberty Of Norton Folgate21
ManKingdom Of Noise21
Night Is The New DayKatatonia21
NoisettesWild Young Hearts21
Patrick Vega8 Bullets21
Project 86Picket Fence Cartel21
RenaissanceDreams And Omens21
Rodrigo Y GabrielaRe-foc21
ShadowlandMatter Of Perspective21
Southern CrossDown Below21
Spleen ArcanaThe Field Where She Died21
StryperMurder By Pride21
The Carpet KnightsAccording To Life21
The Ghost Of A ThousandNew Hopes New Demonstrations21
The Ruins Of BeverastFoulest Semen Of A Sheltered Elite21
UdoDominator21
Various ArtistsAbbey Road: A Tribute To The Beatles21
Wetton & DownesJapan Tour 200921
WhyzdomOn The Brink Of Eternity21
YakJourney Of The Yak21
627AdventureBeacon Of Light11
Agua De AnniqueIn Your Room11
Alex & JonsiRiceboy Sleeps11
AmplifierEternity11
Animal KingdomSigns & Wonders11
Anita LipnickaHard Land Of Wonder11
AorJourney To L.a.11
Be'lakorStone's Reach11
Charlotte HatherleyNew Worlds11
ChevelleSci-fi Crimes11
Colin EdwinThird Vessel11
Cosmo D's SauceRicardo, Move11
CrackerSunrise In The Land Of Milk And Honey11
DevildriverPray For Villains11
DiagonalDiagonal11
Do Make Say ThinkOther Truths11
Echo UsThe Tide Decides11
Eric ParkerFrom The Shoulders Of Giants11
ExcubusMémoire Incubussienne11
Fairclough & YouellMomentarily11
Family CactusGone Howling11
Focal PointPaul Cusick11
GalahadSleepless In Seattle11
GorgorothQuantos Possunt Ad Satanitatem Trahunt11
Green Day21st Century Breakdown11
HarvestUnderground Community11
InsomniumAcross The Dark11
Jim MccartySitting On The Top If Time11
KarciusEpisodes11
KissSonic Boom11
L'herba D’hamelí-Inversa Visual11
Lamp Of The UniverseAcid Mantra11
Lily AllenIt's Not Me, It's You11
Liquid Tension ExperimentWhen The Keyboard Breaks11
Madeleine PeyrouxBare Bones11
MagentaWonderous Stories11
Mandrake ProjectA Miraculous Container11
Marit LarsenIf A Song Could Get Me You11
Mute MathArmistice11
OhmphreyOhmphrey11
Ojos De BrujoAocaná11
ParheliaShifting Sands11
PelicanWhat We All Come To Need11
PlaneshiftFate Breed11
Progression By FailureProgression By Failure11
Red CircuitHomeland11
Robbie WilliamsReality Killed The Video Star11
SagaContact11
SaxonInto The Labyrinth11
Siena RootDifferent Realities11
Simone FiorlettaWhen Reality Is Nothing11
The Black Heart ProcessionSix11
This Misery GardenAnother Great Day On Earth11
White LiesTo Lose My Life11


© 1997 - 2017 : Dutch Progressive Rock Page