| Back to The Road To DPRPoll 2007 | Back to DPRPoll | Back to DPRP Main



Favourite Album Of The Past Decade
(819 different records in 29403 score points)

#artistalbum titleyearscorevotes
1Dream TheaterMetropolis Part 2: Scenes From A Memory19991412194
2MarillionMarbles20041037153
3IQSubterranea1997949139
4TransatlanticBridge Across Forever2001832128
5Porcupine TreeIn Absentia2002705120
6Porcupine TreeDeadwing2005689108
7TransatlanticSMPTe2000611106
8IQDark Matter2004597108
9ArenaThe Visitor199859696
10Spock's BeardSnow200259396
11Porcupine TreeStupid Dream199954894
12Spock's BeardV200053696
13The Flower KingsStardust We Are199753584
14AyreonThe Human Equation200446576
15The Flower KingsUnfold The Future200241165
16RiversideSecond Life Syndrome200539772
17Porcupine TreeLightbulb Sun200036858
18Neal MorseTestimony200333255
19Dream TheaterOctavarium200533161
20AyreonInto The Electric Castle199832157
21The TangentThe Music That Died Alone200326353
22RadioheadOk Computer199726036
23Dream TheaterSix Degrees Of Inner Turbulence200225444
24Pain Of SalvationRemedy Lane200224944
25Peter GabrielUp200224742
26The Flower KingsSpace Revolver200024240
27Spock's BeardThe Kindness Of Strangers199824038
28MarillionThis Stange Engine199723538
29Pain Of SalvationThe Perfect Element Part 1200023445
30The Flower KingsFlower Power199923340
31RiversideOut Of Myself200422947
32IQThe Seventh House200022338
33PendragonNot Of This World200220139
34KinoPicture200520137
35ArenaContagion200320136
36King CrimsonThe Power To Believe200319434
37Pain Of SalvationBe200418135
38Neal Morse?200517731
39SylvanPosthumous Silence200617329
40Fates WarningA Pleasant Shade Of Grey199716324
41EcholynMei200215829
42CamelRajaz199914730
43OpethGhost Reveries200514630
44The Flower KingsParadox Hotel200614129
45MarillionAnoraknophobia200113833
46OpethDamnation200313830
47YesMagnification200113828
48ToolLateralus200113626
49MagentaSeven200413523
50SylvanArtificial Paradise200213022
51Frost*Milliontown200612825
52BlackfieldBlackfield200412823
53PallasThe Dreams Of Men200512322
54Mostly AutumnThe Last Bright Light200111621
55A.C.T.Last Epic200311519
56Neal MorseOne200411222
57MuseAbsolution200310720
58PallasThe Cross And The Crucible200110623
59ArenaImmortal ?200010219
60DisciplineUnfolded Like Staircase199710015
61Sieges EvenThe Art Of Navigating By The Stars20059817
62CamelA Nod And A Wink20029419
63MuseOrigin Of Symmetry20019315
64Kevin GilbertThe Shaming Of The True20008716
65The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute20058316
66The Mars VoltaDe-loused In The Comatarium20038215
67AnathemaA Natural Disaster20038213
68MuseBlack Holes And Revelations20068212
69Steve HackettTo Watch The Storms20038115
70GazpachoFirebird20057914
71ColdplayA Rush Of Blood To The Head20027715
72Shadow GalleryTyranny19987714
73The TangentA Place In The Queue20067615
74The GatheringHow To Measure A Planet?19987514
75Glass HammerThe Inconsolable Secret20057315
76Mostly AutumnThe Spirit Of Autumn Past19997013
77PendragonBelieve20056818
78AnathemaJudgement19996811
79ArenaPepper's Ghost20056610
80ArkBurn The Sun20016311
81Dream TheaterTrain Of Thought20036214
82SatelliteEvening Games20056213
83OSIOffice Of Strategic Influence20036212
Spock's BeardDay For Night19996212
85RushVapor Trails20026112
86SatelliteA Street Between Sunrise And Sunset20036015
87FishRaingods With Zippos19996014
88FishSunsets On Empire19975810
89KaipaKeyholder20035712
90MoonsafariA Doorway To Summer19985710
91GenesisCalling All Stations19975515
92Kate BushAerial20055512
93OpethDeliverance20025511
ThresholdHypothetical20015511
95Fates WarningDisconnected20005410
The TangentThe World That We Drive Through20045410
97OpethBlackwater Park20015311
The Flower KingsThe Rainmaker20015311
YesThe Ladder19995311
100IonaOpen Sky2000539
101Green CarnationLight Of Day, Day Of Darkness2001536
102ThresholdSubsurface20045214
103Steve HackettDarktown1999528
104Shadow GalleryRoom V20055114
105ClepsydraAlone2002518
106EcholynThe End Is Beautiful2005508
107FishField Of Crows20044911
108KamelotThe Black Halo2005499
109Liquid Tension ExperimentLiquid Tension Experiment 21999489
110Symphony XThe Divine Wings Of Tragedy1997487
111Symphony XV - The New Mythology Suite20004712
112Knight AreaThe Sun Also Rises2004469
113Dave BainbridgeVeil Of Gossamer2005456
114Symphony XThe Odyssey2002439
The Flower KingsAdam And Eve2004439
116Salem HillMimi's Magic Moment2005437
117RPWLGod Has Failed2000429
118Mew...and The Glass Handed Kites2005427
The Flower KingsAlive On Planet Earth2000427
White WillowSacrament2000427
121The Pineapple ThiefVariations On A Dream2003408
122Mostly AutumnPassengers20033912
123Proto-kawBefore Became After2004399
124AyreonUniversal Migrator Part 1: The Dream Sequencer2000397
Liquid Tension ExperimentLiquid Tension Experiment1998397
126Magic PieMotions Of Desire2005389
127WobblerHinterland2005388
128YesKeys To Ascension 21997386
129Star OneSpace Metal2002379
130Glass HammerLex Rex2002378
131David GilmourOn An Island2006377
RadioheadKid A2000377
133NightwishOnce2004367
134Tool10,000 Days2006365
135AnathemaA Fine Day To Exit2001355
136KayakMerlin - Bard Of The Unseen2003349
137Godspeed You Black EmperorLift Your Skinny Fists Like Antennas To Heaven2000345
Porcupine TreeComa Divine1997345
139GenesisArchives 67-751998336
140The Devin Townsend BandTerria2001335
141Queensr˙cheOperation: Mindcrime II2006325
142Within TemptationMother Earth2000319
143KaipaNotes From The Past2002318
144AnekdotenGravity2003316
145A.C.T.Silence2006315
King CrimsonThe Construkction Of Light2000315
147MagentaRevolutions2001307
148EnchantJuggling 9 Or Dropping 102000295
149Dream TheaterFalling Into Infinity1997284
150ColdplayX & Y2005277
151AsiaSilent Nation2004275
Explorer's ClubAge Of Impact1998275
KarmakanicWheel Of Life2004275
SagaHouse Of Cards2001275
The Mars VoltaAmputechture2006275
Vanden PlasBeyond Daylight2002275
157Van Der Graaf GeneratorPresent2005267
158KarnatakaDelicate Flame Of Desire2003266
Shadow GalleryLegacy2001266
TransatlanticLive In Europe2003266
161A.C.T.Imaginary Friends2001265
Dream TheaterScore2006265
MagentaHome / New York Suite2006265
Mostly AutumnFor All We Shared1999265
165Circus MaximusThe 1st Chapter2005264
Sigur RósÁgćtis Byrjun2000264
167After ForeverDecipher2001255
ClepsydraFears1997255
RedemptionThe Fullness Of Time2005255
170Nine Inch NailsThe Fragile1999254
171NightwishOceanborn1998253
172MarillionMarillion.com1999247
173CredoRhetoric2005245
Glass HammerShadowlands2004245
The GatheringSouvenirs2003245
176AngraTemple Of Shadows2004244
GazpachoBravo2003244
RushDifferent Stages Live1998244
179CrucibleTall Tales1998243
180Spock's BeardOctane2005235
181ArkArk2001234
Vanden PlasChrist 02006234
183GazpachoWhen Earth Lets Go2004233
184EvergreyIn Search Of Truth2001225
Salem HillThe Robbery Of Murder1998225
186Iron MaidenA Matter Of Life And Death2006224
187NilQuarante Jours Sur Le Sinai2003223
188RPWLWorld Through My Eyes2005217
189ThresholdCritical Mass2002215
White WillowStorm Season2004215
191A.C.T.Today's Report1999214
ShakaryAlya2000214
XTCApple Venus1999214
194RushRush In Rio2003213
The Amber LightGoodbye To Dusk, Farewell To Dawn2004213
196AnekdotenFrom Within1999205
AsiaAura2000205
PaatosTimeloss2002205
199GPSWindow To The Soul2006204
OceansizeEfflorescence2003204
Roger WatersIn The Flesh2000204
The Flaming LipsThe Soft Bulletin1999204
203FrameshiftUnweaving The Rainbow2003203
204Ian AndersonThe Secret Language Of Birds2000202
205Pure Reason RevolutionThe Dark Third2006195
206Bozzio Levin StevensBlack Light Syndrome1997194
Fates WarningFWX2004194
Various ArtistsLeonardo - The Absolute Man2001194
209IonaThe Circling Hour2006193
Mr. BungleCalifornia1999193
Spock's BeardSpock's Beard2006193
The Underground RailroadThrough And Through2000193
The WatchVacuum2004193
214EvergreyThe Inner Circle2004184
NemoSi Partie 12006184
216Isildurs BaneMind Volume 11997183
KarnatakaThe Storm2001183
Peter GabrielOvo2000183
Spiral ArchitectA Sceptic's Universe2000183
The GatheringHome2006183
221Coheed & CambriaIn Keeping Secrets Of Silent Earth:32003182
Dream TheaterLive Scenes From New York2001182
U2How To Dismantle An Atomic Bomb2004182
224Clive Nolan & Oliver WakemanJabberwocky1999174
GalahadFollowing Ghosts1998174
Stream Of PassionEmbrace The Storm2005174
227Isildurs BaneMind Volume 4: Pass2003173
LandmarqScience Of Coincidence1998173
Steve ThorneEmotional Creatures Part 12005173
The Flower KingsMeet The Flower Kings @ Live Recording2003173
Tomas BodinI Am2005173
232Dream TheaterLive At Budokan2004172
Steve HackettMetamorpheus2005172
234EnchantBlink Of An Eye2002166
235JadisUnderstand2000165
Mangala VallisBook Of Dreams2001165
237Coheed & CambriaGood Apollo I'm Burning Star IV Volume I2005164
OverheadMetaepitome2005164
SavatageThe Wake Of Magellan1998164
Tears For FearsEverybody Loves A Happy Ending2004164
241Wetton / DownesIcon II2006163
242Erik NorlanderMusic Machine2003162
John WettonRock Of Faith2003162
NevermoreDreaming Neon Black1999162
Rick WakemanOut There2003162
246IZZI Move2002156
247RadioheadAmnesiac2001154
SylvanDeliverance1999154
249Alamaailman VasaratVasaraasia2000153
MoongardenRound Midnight2004153
251ArenaLive & Life2004152
The LensA World In Your Eye2001152
253Sigur RósTakk...2005144
254IlluvatarA Story Two Days Wide1999143
IonaWoven Cord1999143
Iron MaidenBrave New World2000143
257EcholynCowboy Poems Free2000142
Loreena MckennittThe Book Of Secrets1997142
PhideauxThe Great Leap2006142
Rumah SakitRumah Sakit2000142
Twin AgeLialim High1997142
262AndromedaChimera2006134
263Fragile VastnessA Tribute To Life2005133
MagmaK.A.2004133
The Flaming LipsYoshimi Battles The Pink Robots2002133
266AdagioUnderworld2003132
Dead Soul TribeA Murder Of Crows2003132
EnchantTug Of War2003132
KamelotKarma2001132
LacrimosaElodia2000132
Orphaned LandMabool2004132
PriamDiffraction2001132
RPWLTrying To Kiss The Sun2002132
SagaFull Circle1999132
ThresholdExtinct Instinct1997132
Tomas BodinAn Ordinary Night In My Ordinary Life1999132
Vanden PlasThe God Thing1997132
278RadioheadHail To The Thief2003124
279Isildurs BaneMind Volume 2: Live2001123
Pain Of SalvationEntropia1997123
StrangefishFortune Telling2006123
SylvanEncounters2000123
ThresholdClone1998123
284After CryingStruggle For Life2000122
Big Big TrainBard2002122
EloyOcean II - The Answer1998122
EveronFantasma2000122
Jon Oliva's PainTage Mahal2004122
K2Book Of The Dead2005122
Planet XMoonbabies2002122
QuidamTime Beneath The Sky (Pod Niebemczas)2002122
Rick WakemanReturn To The Centre Of The Earth1999122
SolarisNostradamus Book Of Prophecies1999122
Steve HackettLive Archive 042004122
WolverineStill2006122
296Jethro TullChristmas Album2003113
KansasSomewhere To Elsewhere2000113
KayakClose To The Fire2000113
La Maschera Di CeraLuxAde2006113
The WatchGhost2001113
301After ForeverInvisible Circles2004112
AvantasiaThe Metal Opera2001112
CannataMysterium Magnum2006112
Clive Nolan & Oliver WakemanThe Hound Of The Baskervilles2002112
Deep PurpleRapture Of The Deep2005112
Gordian KnotGordian Knot1999112
MindgamesActors In A Play2006112
No ManReturning Jesus2001112
PlatypusWhen Pus Comes To Shove1998112
Poverty's No CrimeThe Chemical Chaos2003112
Steve HackettWild Orchids2006112
Thinking PlagueIn Extremis1998112
Trans Siberian OrchestraBeethoven's Last Night2000112
314GalahadYear Zero2002103
315AnathemaAlternative 41998102
DredgCatch Without Arms2005102
JadisFanatic2003102
KayakNostradamus: The Fate Of Man2005102
PFMDracula2005102
Pain Of SalvationOne Hour By The Concrete Lake1998102
Rocket ScientistsOblivion Days1999102
The GiftAwake And Dreaming2006102
Violent SilenceKinetic2005102
324AmagramaCiclotima2004101
Anti-depressive DeliveryFeel. Melt. Release. Escape.2004101
Ars NovaAndroid Domina2001101
AsturiasBird Eyes View2004101
Catherine WheelWishville2000101
Dave Matthews BandCentral Park2003101
Djam KaretThe Devouring1997101
EvergreyMonday Morning Apocalypse2006101
Francis DunneryThe Gulley Flats Boys2005101
Grey Lady DownFear1997101
H˙draThis Famous Unknown2006101
Ian AndersonRupi's Dance2003101
Imogen HeapSpeak For Yourself2005101
Iron MaidenDeath On The Road2005101
KarnatakaStrange Behaviour2004101
Kayo DotChoirs Of The Eye2003101
Lost HorizonA Flame To The Ground Beneath2003101
Material1997101
Maximum IndifferenceThe Transmutation Of Supposed Angels: Or Beings...2000101
Mind's EyeWalking On H2o2006101
MokomaKuoleman Laulukunnaat2006101
Mägo De OzFinisterra2000101
NiacinTime Crunch2001101
NilNil Novo Sub Sole2005101
OpethStill Life1999101
Pat Metheny GroupThe Way Up2005101
Phoenix FoundationPegasus2005101
Robert PlantNine Lives2006101
TantalusLumen Et Caliogo I2002101
The GatheringSuperheat2000101
The Underground RailroadThe Origin Of Consciousness2005101
Timothy PureBlood Of The Berry1997101
UsThe Young And Restless2006101
ZenitSurrender2006101
358Damian WilsonDisciple200193
PallasBeat The Drum199893
Timothy PureIsland Of The Misfit Toys199993
361A Perfect CircleThirteenth Step200492
AmplifierAmplifier200492
Discus... Tot Licht!200392
EveronFlesh200292
IZZMy River Flows200692
366Akineton RetardAkranania200291
AlaskaAlaska199891
Alice CooperBrutal Planet200091
AlquinBlue Planet200591
AmorphisEclipse200691
Ben Folds FiveWhatever And Ever Amen199791
Brother ApeOn The Other Side200591
GrandaddyThe Sophtware Slump200091
IQSeven Stories Into '98199891
Ian AndersonPlays The Orchestral Jethro Tull200591
King CrimsonHeavy Construkction200091
Machine And The Synergetic NutsLeap Second Neutral200591
Manu ChaoPróxima Estación: Esperanza200191
MastermindAngels Of The Apocalypse200091
Mats/MorganLive200191
Mike OldfieldTubular Bells 2003200391
Mind OdysseyNailed To The Shade199891
Mägo De OzGaia200391
Nick MagnusHexameron200491
NightwishCentury Child200291
Pagan's MindEnigmatic: Calling200591
PrinceMusicology200491
Royal HuntParadox199791
SBBNew Century200591
Steelhouse LaneSlaves Of The New World199991
StrangefishFull Scale200391
TatentelThe Order Of Things200191
The GatheringIf_then_else200091
The Red Hot Chili PeppersCalifornication199991
Troy DonockleyThe Pursuit Of Illusion200391
Univers ZéroRhytmix200291
UsA Sorrow In Our Hearts200291
Virgin SteeleInvictus199891
YolkYolk IV200191
400GalleonFrom Land To Ocean200383
401Bruce DickinsonThe Chemical Wedding199882
David SylvianDead Bees On A Cake199982
Glass HammerChronometree200082
Höyry-koneHuono Parturi199782
Iron MaidenDance Of Death200382
KarmakanicEntering The Spectra200282
NevermoreThis Godless Endeavor200582
PallasThe Blinding Darkness200382
SylvanX-rayed200482
410AbaraxCrying Of The Whales200581
Abrete GandulCuentos Para Dormir200581
Acid Mothers TempleElectric Heavyland200281
AereogrammeSeclusion200481
AgallochThe Mantle200281
ArenaWelcome To The Stage199781
Billy Joel12 Gardens Live200681
Cheap TrickCheap Trick199781
Elliott SmithFrom A Basement On The Hill200481
Ergo SumErgo Sum199781
Eternity XThe Edge199781
Funeral For A FriendHours200581
HćrskarHćrskar200081
Janison EdgeThe Services Of Mary Goode199881
Jimi HendrixLive At Fillmore East199981
ManningThe Ragged Curtain200381
Mercury RevDeserters' Songs199881
Mind's EyeWaiting For The Tide200081
RammsteinSehnsucht199781
RetroheadsIntrospective200681
Rick Van Der LindenVivace200181
SanhedolinManjouicchi Wa Mukou200581
Seventh KeyThe Raging Fire200481
Soul SirkusWorld Play200481
Steve HackettA Midsummer's Night Dream199781
Steve MorseMajor Impacts200081
TempanoThe Agony And The Ecstasy200281
Terje RypdalLux Aeterna200281
TirillA Dance With The Shadows200381
Tom WaitsMule Variation199981
UsEamon's Day200381
Vanden PlasFar Off Grace199981
442Happy The ManThe Muse Awakens200473
Sigur Rós( )200273
444BeardfishThe Sane Day200672
Chimpan AChimpan A200672
LunaticaFables And Dreams200572
NemoPrélude ŕ La Ruine200572
RainCerulean Blue200472
SavatagePoets And Madmen200172
Under The SunUnder The Sun200072
451Alias EyeField Of Names200171
ArtsruniCruzaid200271
Ben FoldsRockin' The Suburbs200171
Cabezas De CeraMetalmusica200471
ChainChain.exe200471
Cheap TrickSilver200171
Derek SherinianBlack Utopia200371
Ebony ArkDecoder200571
EditorsThe Back Room200571
FocusFocus 8200371
Frogg CafeCreatures200371
Gary BrookerWithin Our House199871
Hans ZimmerKing Arthur Soundtrack200471
High WheelBack From The Void200271
Jethro TullAqualung Live200571
Jorn LandeWorldchanger200371
King Black Acid And The Womb Star OrchestraLoves A Long Song200071
MasterplanMasterplan200371
Mats/MorganThanks For Flying With Us200571
Matthew ParmenterAstray200471
MayfairFastest Trip To Cybertown199871
MetallicaSt. Anger199971
Mike Keneally BandDancing200071
No ManTogether We're Stranger200371
Pekka PohjolaPewit199771
Peter HammillIncoherence200471
RushR30200571
Simple MindsBlack & White 050505200571
Stam1naUudet Kymmenen Käskyä200671
Steve MorseSplit Decision200271
Stream Of PassionLive In The Real World200671
The AuditionControversy Loves Company200571
The Devin Townsend BandSynchestra200671
The Dillinger Escape PlanCalculating Infinity199971
The SynSyndestructible200571
TherionSecret Of The Runes200171
Tony BanksSeven200471
U2All That You Can't Leave Behind200071
UsThe Ghost Of Human Kindness200471
Victor SmolskiThe Heretic200071
Within TemptationThe Silent Force200471
492After CryingShow200363
493DeathThe Sound Of Perseverance199862
Faith No MoreAlbum Of The Year199762
KBBFour Corner's Sky200362
KaipaMindrevolutions200562
KamelotThe Fourth Legacy200062
KansasAlways Never The Same199862
Liquid ScarletII200562
Pär Lindh ProjectMundus Incompertus199762
SagaThe Chapters Live200562
WolverineThe Window Purpose200262
Zero HourMetamorphosis200362
504Acid Mothers TempleUnivers Zen Ou De Zéro ŕ Zéro200261
Alan HoldsworthAll Night Wrong200261
AnekdotenLive In Japan199861
BjorkHomogenic199761
Bjorn LynneWolves Of The Gods199961
BlackfieldBlackfield II200761
Bozzio Levin StevensSituation Dangerous200061
Carpark NorthAll Things To All People200661
Chroma KeyDead Air For Radios199861
Colin BassIn The Meantime200361
CosmosSkygarden200661
Dali's DilemmaManifesto For Futurism199961
Dark SunsExistence200561
ElfoniaElfonia200461
EmbraceThe Good Will Out199861
EuropeStart From The Dark200461
Flamborough HeadDefying The Legacy200061
Godspeed You Black EmperorF#a#‡199761
Green DayAmerican Idiot200561
HamadryadConservation Of Mass200161
HöstsonatenSpringsong200261
IQThe Lost Attic199961
Ice AgeThe Great Divide199961
IsisPanopticon200461
Joey Vera - A Chinese FiredrillCircles200661
Jon Oliva's PainManiacal Renderings200661
Keith EmersonOff The Shelf200661
Keneally Metropole OrkestUniverse Will Provide200461
Little AtlasWanderlust200561
ManningOne Small Step200561
Martin Darvill And FriendsGreatest Show On Earth199861
Massive AttackMezzanine199861
MastodonBlood Mountain200661
MegadethThe System Has Failed200461
MindflowJust The Two Of Us... Me And Them200461
MiriodorMekano200161
MoongardenGates Of Omega200161
Morte MacabreSymphonic Holocaust199861
Mostly AutumnCatch The Spirit - The Complete Anthology200261
NeguaA Way Out200661
NevermoreEnemies Of Reality200361
OSIFree200661
Orphan ProjectOrphan Found200461
Porcupine TreeRecordings200161
RPWLStock200361
Simon SaysParadise Square200261
SuperiorUltima Ratio200261
Tenacious DTenacious D200361
The GatheringNighttime Birds199761
The Red Hot Chili PeppersStadium Arcadium200661
Tori AmosScarlet's Walk200261
Virgin SteeleVisions Of Eden200661
Vox TempusIn The Eye Of Time200461
557Brian WilsonSmile200452
ColdplayParachutes200052
Jethro TullJ-tull Dot Com199952
SagaTrust200652
Zero HourThe Towers Of Avarice200152
562Amon RaPrecarious Balance199851
CairoTime Of Legends200151
CalexicoIn The Reins200651
CastAngels And Demons199751
CharismaKarma199951
Chris GainesGreatest Hits199951
Citizen CainRaising The Stones199751
ConspiracyThe Unknown200351
DisillusionBack To Times Of Splendor200451
EnchantLive At Last200451
EuropeSecret Society200651
FishFellini Days200151
Flamborough HeadUnspoken Whisper199851
GalahadEmpires Never Last200751
Glass HammerOn To Evermore199851
Green CarnationA Blessing In Disguise200351
GreyhavenGreyhaven200051
GrovjobbUnder Solen Lyser Solen200151
GuapoFive Suns200451
HalloweenLe Festin200151
KareliaRaise200551
Little TragediesReturn200551
MaestosoGrim200651
MansunSix199851
MastermindExcelsior199951
Missa MercuriaMissa Mercuria200251
MogwaiMy Father My King200151
Ozric TentaclesThe Hidden Step200051
Parallel Or 90 DegreesUnbranded200051
Pink FloydEchoes - The Best Of Pink Floyd200151
RenaissanceIn The Land Of The Rising Sun200251
RiversideVoices In My Head200551
ScorpionsMoment Of Glory200551
Shakary2006200651
SinkadusCirkus199951
SpektrumSpektrum200351
TaalSkymind200351
Taking Back SundayLouder Now200651
Tangerine DreamJean D'arc200551
ToolSalival200051
TotoFalling In Between200651
Wetton / DownesIcon200551
Wuthering HeightsFar From The Madding Crowd200451
605AyreonUniversal Migrator Part 2: Flight Of The Migrator200042
BorknagarEmpiriscm200142
Cryptic VisionMoments Of Clarity200442
MarillionRadiation199842
Star OneLive On Earth200342
Tr3nityThe Cold Light Of Darkness200242
Umphrey's McgeeAnchor Drops200442
612Ad InfinitumAd Infinitum199841
After CryingAlmost Pure Instrumental199841
Aldo NovaNova's Dream199741
AndromedaII=I200341
AragonThe Angels Tear200441
Area 39Stand Alone Together200441
Beyond TwilightThe Devil’s Hall Of Fame200141
Condition RedII200341
Crash DďetRest In Sleaze200541
Cryptic VisionIn A World200641
EveronVenus199741
GodsmackFaceless200341
James LabrieElements Of Persuasion200541
John Petrucci & Jordan RudessAn Evening With John Petrucci & Jordan Rudess200041
JourneyGreatest Hits Live199841
KatatoniaDiscouraged Ones199841
Klaus SchulzeContemporary Works II200241
KotebelOmphalos200641
Lord Of Mushrooms7 Deadly Songs200541
MiriodorParade200541
Moon Of SteelInsignificant Details200241
Mostly AutumnLive At The Grand Opera House200441
NemoLes Nouveaux Mondes200241
PaatosKallocain200441
PhishSlip Stitch And Pass199741
PlaceboWithout You I'm Nothing199841
Rhapsody Of FireSymphony Of Enchanted Lands199841
Robert PlantMighty Rearranger200541
Roger TaylorElectric Fire199841
Roy HarperThe Dream Society199841
SBBNastroje200241
Scapeland WishReason200041
Seven ReizhStrinkadenn'ys200141
Steve VaiReal Illusions: Reflections200541
Strapping Young LadCity199741
System Of A DownMezmerize200541
T-tauriPictures Of An Exhibition199841
The Mountain GoatsSunset Tree200541
The Red MasqueFeathers For Flesh200441
The UrbaneGlitter200341
Tomorrow's EveMirror Of Cration 2 - Genesis II200641
TrionTortoise200341
Twelfth NightEntropy200541
Twilight SingersBlackberry Belle200341
Wicked MindsFrom The Purple Skies200441
657EvergreyRecreation Day200332
Jon LordPictured Within199832
Kollar AttilaMusical Wichcraft II: Utopia200332
Le OrmeElementi200132
661Abraxas99199931
After ForeverPrison Of Desire200031
AinaDays Of Rising Doom200331
Al StewartDown In The Cellar200031
Alan Parsons ProjectA Valid Path200431
ArchiveYou All Look The Same To Me200231
AreknamésLove Hate Round Trip200631
ArenaSmoke & Mirrors200531
Bob CatleyThe Tower199931
Bruce HornsbySpirit Trail199831
CamelThe Paris Collection200131
Chroma KeyYou Go Now200031
Ephel DuathThe Painter's Palette200331
EpicaThe Phantom Agony200331
EyestringsConsumption200531
Fat Freddy's DropBased On A True Story200531
Gamma RayNo World Order200131
Geoff TateGeoff Tate200231
Gordian KnotEmergent200331
Guy ManningOne Small Step200631
HoobastankEveryman For Himself200631
HourglassSubconscious200431
Ines ProjectSlipping Into The Unknown200231
JamesPleased To Meet You200131
Jorn LandeOut To Every Nation200431
Kurt RongeyThat Was Propaganda200031
La Tulipe NoireShattered Image200031
LandmarqThunderstruck199931
Led ZeppelinBBC In Concert199731
Like WendyEndgame200431
Man On FireHabitat200531
MangroveFacing The Sunset200531
MetallicaS&M199931
Mike Keneally BandSluggo199731
MindflowMind Over Body200631
Molly BloomMolly Bloom200231
Nathan MahlThe Clever Use Of Shadows199831
NosfellPomaďe Klokochazia Balek200631
OverheadZumanthum200231
Paul MccartneyChaos And Creation In The Backyard200531
Poverty's No CrimeOne In A Million200131
Proto-kawThe Wait Of Glory200631
Ray WilsonChange200331
RetroheadsRetrospective200431
Roine StoltHydrophonia199831
SagaMarathon200331
Saviour MachineLegend Part III:I200131
Spock's BeardThe Beard Is Out There199831
StrideImagine200531
StyxCyclorama200331
The DecemberistsThe Crane Wife200631
Thomas BodinI Am200531
Tomas BodinPinup Guru200231
714Sleepytime Gorilla MuseumOf Natural History200422
SyzygyThe Allegory Of Light200322
716Afro Celt Sound SystemVolume 2: Release199921
After CryingBootleg Symphony200121
AudioslaveOut Of Exile200521
Blind GuardianNightfall In Middle Earth199821
CaravanThe Unauthorized Breakfast Item200321
CarptreeMan Made Machine200521
Celtic FrostMonotheist200621
David BowieHeathen200221
DovesThe Last Broadcast200221
EdguyTheater Of Salvation199921
Empty TremorEros And Thanatos200021
EnchantTime Lost199721
EventHuman Condition200121
FantômasSuspended Animation200521
Final ConflictStand Up199721
FinisterreIn Ogni Luogo200221
Grand StandTricks Of Time200221
HLive Spirit Live Body200221
HawkwindTake Me To Your Leader200621
InduktiS.U.S.A.R.200521
IonaHeavens Bright Sun199721
Joel HoekstraThe Moon Is Falling200321
KatatoniaLast Fair Deal Gone Down200121
Koenji HyakkeiViva Koenji!!199721
La Maschera Di CeraLa Maschera Di Cera200221
Lana LaneSecrets Of Astrology200021
Lila DownsBorder (La Linea)200121
LiveSecret Samadhi199721
MadswordThe Global Village200021
MagellanTest Of Wills199721
MalpracticeDeviation From The Flow200521
Manfred Mann2006200621
Marc Ribot Y Los Cubanos PostizosMuy Divertido!200021
Martin OrfordClassical Music And Popular Songs199921
Mercury RevAll Is Dream200121
MeshuggahNothing200221
Mind KeyJourney Of A Rough Diamond200421
Nik KershawTo Be Frank200121
Pagan's MindCelestial Entrance200221
Pain Of Salvation12:5200421
Porcupine TreeVoyage 34 - The Complete Trip200021
PuhdysAlles Hat Seine Zeit200521
RicocherChains200421
SaensProphet In A Statistical World200421
Seven ReizhSansâra200621
Steely DanEverything Must Go200321
Steve HackettThe Tokyo Tapes199821
The Pineapple Thief137200221
The StrokesIs This It?200121
ThesseraFooled Eyes200621
TownscreamNagyvarosi Ikonok199721
WilcoYankee Hotel Foxtrot200221
X-saviourCaleidoscope200521
769ArcturusSideshow Symphonies200511
BlofUmoja200611
David SylvianBlemish200311
Eleni KaraindrouTrojan Women200211
EpicaConsign To Oblivion200511
EveronBridge200211
Explorer's ClubRaising The Mammoth200211
Freak KitchenFreak Kitchen199811
French TVThe Violence Of Amateurs199911
Geddy LeeMy Favorite Headache200011
Heavens CryFood For Thought Substitute199711
Hidria SpacefolkBalansia200411
HybridIntegration199911
Ian Mosley & Ben CastlePostmankind200111
InquireThe Neck Pillow200011
Jane's AddictionKettle Whistle199711
Jean Michel JarreOxygene 7-13199711
KansasThe Ultimate Kansas200211
KayakNightvision200111
Manic Street PreachersThis Is My Truth Tell Me Yours199811
Meat LoafBat Out Of Hell III200611
Mostly AutumnStorms Over Still Waters200511
Neal MorseNeal Morse199911
NektarProdigal Son200111
Neutral Milk HotelIn The Aeroplane Over The Sea199811
NexusMetanoia200111
Night WatchTwilight199711
Ozric TentaclesSpirals In Hyperspace200411
PFMLive In Japan200211
Pat Metheny GroupImaginary Day199711
Pink FloydIs There Anybody Out There?200011
Poets Of The FallSigns Of Life200511
QuidamSny Aniolow199811
RPWLLive - Start The Fire200511
Ray WilsonLive200511
Robert PlantDreamland200211
Roine StoltWall Street Voodoo200511
Simon PhillipsOut Of The Blue199911
Sonata ArcticaEcliptica200011
SplinterThe Devil's Jigshaw200411
Spock's BeardFeel Euphoria200311
Steve VaiAlive In An Ultra World200111
StyxBrave New World199911
Symphony XTwilight In Olympus199811
The Aurora ProjectUnspoken Words200511
The Tea PartySeven Circles200411
TilesPresents Of Mind199911
TilesWindow Dressing200411
Tim Bowness & Peter ChilversCalifornia, Norfolk200311
TriviumEmber To Inferno200611
Universal Totem OrchestraRituale Alieno199911


© 2007 - 2014 : Dutch Progressive Rock Page